Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, HOMESTEAD COURT, MIDDLEWICH ROAD, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 7US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
+53.4%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+7.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 20 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7US
← Back to All Properties