Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SIMMONS WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+21.0%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+5.8%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,000
+66.5%
Sold on 12 February 2018
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 21 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3JX
← Back to All Properties