Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ETON SQUARE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 6BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+8.4%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£599,500
+44.5%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£184,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+29.7%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 6BG
← Back to All Properties