Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE WHARF, NEW CRANE STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.1%
Price Change
-£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
-49.1%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+56.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4HZ
← Back to All Properties