40, LOW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE32 1AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.1%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+141.1%
Sold on 4 October 2021
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+2.5%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+3.5%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 26 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1