8B, BLACK BULL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£22,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,995-15.3%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
-£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+150.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1