Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
310, KING STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+46.8%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,500
+0.0%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,500
-26.8%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+86.3%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4UA
← Back to All Properties