2, NETHERLANDS ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 5SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+484.6%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+484.6%
Sold on 4 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+52.9%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1