Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+45.4%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Detached
+£57,785 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,215
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties