Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BETJEMAN CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.6%
Price Change
-£42,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
-24.6%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
-£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0FQ
← Back to All Properties