Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WARREN ROAD, CHATHAM, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME5 9RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,232,450
Last Sold Price
13 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£582,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,232,450
+89.6%
Sold on 13 October 2021
Detached
+£582,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+42.7%
Sold on 29 November 2011
Detached
+£194,445 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,555
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9RD
← Back to All Properties