Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ISOBEL HOUSE, STAINES ROAD WEST, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+76.7%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+10.7%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+94.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7BD
← Back to All Properties