10, WAREHAM GREEN, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 2JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+28.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+11.9%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+130.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1