Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+7.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,950
+67.9%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+27.1%
Sold on 11 April 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2HS
← Back to All Properties