Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST CUTHBERT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,500
+37.0%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+53.8%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1UD
← Back to All Properties