Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
-1.8%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+231.4%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7JN
← Back to All Properties