Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, DOWNS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+6.8%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+71.7%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7TF
← Back to All Properties