Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,250
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,250
+4.2%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+87.7%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+33.2%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+66.7%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7QW
← Back to All Properties