Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+89.7%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+31.8%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5ED
← Back to All Properties