Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HIGH BANK APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+43.4%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+88.3%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+11.6%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9DA
← Back to All Properties