Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FAIRFORD LEYS WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£127,500
+6.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+84.8%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+18.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FQ
← Back to All Properties