13, KINGSMEAD, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 6DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+113.7%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500+6.5%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+35.2%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 8 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1