Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BEECHFIELD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+14.1%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+222.2%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5QS
← Back to All Properties