5, HADDON AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 3BR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000-8.3%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+37.9%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+87.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1