Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CARLTON ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+23.9%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+10.9%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+93.9%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2DG
← Back to All Properties