38, OAK ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,995
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£48,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,995+57.0%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1