Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, GADEVIEW, COTTERELLS HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+60.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1UF
← Back to All Properties