Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RYDAL MEWS, 117, MANCHESTER ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.4%
Price Change
+£274,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£370,000
+285.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£274,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2JH
← Back to All Properties