Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRYN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£12,625 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
-16.1%
Sold on 4 June 2008
Terraced
-£12,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,625
+31.0%
Sold on 21 May 2008
Terraced
+£18,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5GZ
← Back to All Properties