28, CYGNET WALK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 9LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.4%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+325.4%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+31.4%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1