Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, NORTH ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+37.9%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Terraced
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,250
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2HB
← Back to All Properties