21, GAIL PARK, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 7JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+7.3%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+218.8%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+6.8%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,300
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1