Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WETHERBY DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 4NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
-11.1%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+128.2%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 4NY
← Back to All Properties