Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE RIDINGS, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 8NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+0.1%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+20.2%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+38.6%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8NG
← Back to All Properties