Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, TOMKINSON STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,050
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,050
+39.1%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+105.2%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BX
← Back to All Properties