Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, QUAYSIDE COURT, THE QUAY, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+95.2%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+37.7%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+86.0%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 22 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3HH
← Back to All Properties