Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HUNSBURY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+14.1%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+77.8%
Sold on 7 December 2004
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UE
← Back to All Properties