Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, STURRY ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+59.3%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+61.2%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1DT
← Back to All Properties