Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SELMAN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+39.3%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+32.8%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6JS
← Back to All Properties