Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BRAY ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 7LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+44.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
+34.5%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,000
+42.0%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+90.2%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 7LH
← Back to All Properties