Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, RIGGALL COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 1EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+15.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£520,000
+84.1%
Sold on 21 February 2017
Detached
+£237,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,495
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1EB
← Back to All Properties