19, COTTON STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 5AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,500+73.9%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+33.5%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1