Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAYWARD ROAD, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£52,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+19.2%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,550
+26.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2TW
← Back to All Properties