33, THE DRIVE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2LR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,132,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£517,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,132,500+84.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£517,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£615,000
Sold on 23 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1