Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30A, GREEN LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 4DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
+106.7%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 4DH
← Back to All Properties