Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DESFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 3RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+428.5%
Price Change
+£293,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+428.5%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£293,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 30 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 3RB
← Back to All Properties