Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COLLINS CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 1BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,500
-10.7%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+11.1%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+78.7%
Sold on 8 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 1BN
← Back to All Properties