72, SWINNOW CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 4NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+11.1%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+30.9%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1