FLAT 1, 12, MILLMEAD TERRACE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 4AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£101,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+137.3%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,750-18.0%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+45.1%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 4 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1