GWENTER, HUXTABLES LANE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 9TJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
25 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£18,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,995+8.2%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Detached
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 3 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1